Igralci U9

Igralci U9

#IgralecDatum rojstvaVišinaTeža
Maxim Šolaja28.8.201213329
Matic Kožuh29.3.201213031
Neo Humbert6.1.201213029
Lukas Krajnc20.4.201113634
Liam Novak20.8.201113634
Staš Kotnik10.11.201113233
Nik Celinšek22.1.201113633
Jure Rožič26.9.201113131
Lan Jan Ajster26.3.201212827
Rene Zaverski21.6.201212424
Tine Koper21.3.201114436
Kevin Bassin23.8.201113129
Marko Krulj24.5.201113330
Vasja Lorenci1.2.201114231
Nik Salkić26.3.201213132
Nikola Kosi15.11.201113832
Lan Nemanič14.4.201114239
Duško Žunić24.8.201114137
Črt Snežič11.5.201213830
Andraž Maj Zavec28.4.201113535
Oliver Erbert13.4.201113432
Matej Pavlović23.1.201113933
Tine Lipnik9.11.201113130