Igralci U9

Igralci U9

#IgralecDatum rojstvaVišinaTeža
Maxim Šolaja28.8.201213329
Marko Krulj24.5.201113330
Matej Pavlović23.1.201113933
Oliver Erbert13.4.201113432
Andraž Maj Zavec28.4.201113535
Črt Snežič11.5.201213830
Duško Žunić24.8.201114137
Lan Nemanič14.4.201114239
Nikola Kosi15.11.201113832
Nik Salkić26.3.201213132
Vasja Lorenci1.2.201114231
Kevin Bassin23.8.201113129
Matic Kožuh29.3.201213031
Tine Koper21.3.201114436
Rene Zaverski21.6.201212424
Lan Jan Ajster26.3.201212827
Jure Rožič26.9.201113131
Nik Celinšek22.1.201113633
Staš Kotnik10.11.201113233
Liam Novak20.8.201113634
Lukas Krajnc20.4.201113634
Neo Humbert6.1.201213029
Tine Lipnik9.11.201113130