Igralci U9

Igralci U9

#IgralecDatum rojstvaVišinaTeža
Andraž Krajnc2.11.201213331
Bine Berkovič6.9.201213735
Filip Kranjčević17.11.201412423
Jakob Lešnik21.2.201313230
Nik Salkić26.3.201213132
Izak Blakaj1.10.201213735
Brin Vidmar27.12.201113532
Jan Filip Žunić3.12.201213229
Liam Klobučar6.2.201313933
Klemen Jarc26.3.201313332
Kimi Kaučić6.7.201314034
Filip Vesenjak19.8.201214039
Luka Belić29.8.201312927
Luka Dragšič18.5.201213534
Luka Kolac23.8.201213327
Luka Lešnik22.7.201213328
Lukas Novak2.6.201213531
Maksim Gorenšek25.4.201213935
Nejc Novak9.2.201214039
Nik Bažec20.3.201214745
Tin Ferš Gorišek2.10.201212626
Vuk Jovanović5.1.201313534