Igralci U17B

Igralci U17B

#IgralecDatum rojstvaVišinaTeža
5Timotej Eder7.10.200417760
6Juš Lešnik5.7.200418076
7Luka Aleksander Riedl7.5.200418065
10Filip Gajšek25.11.200516855
12Gal Kos24.11.200418090
15Dorian Rajko Iršič3.2.200518885
16Jure Oberlajt25.10.200517260
23Tristan Vukotić17.5.200517550
24Mirza Mehmedović9.5.200518670
24Taj Kante14.2.200517664
25Jurij Košir13.3.200419481
44Jaša Jurgec26.8.200418063
45Aljaž Štuklek Kokol30.7.200417560
77Tinaj Valh17.2.200419470
99Brin Motaln8.8.200518455