Igralci U15B

Igralci U15B

#IgralecDatum rojstvaVišinaTeža
0Tim Kotnik24.3.200517765
00Nik Vukotić14.11.200616249
3Luka Lavrič4.1.200617553
6Miha Mataln Marolt3.7.200716951
7Nikola Dizdarević17.2.200617361
9Filip Lazarević9.9.200617856
9Aleksej Narayan Škobalj16.5.200715137
11Arti Bruči4.2.200615642
12Konstantin Timotič3.5.200716355
13Matic Rajter25.11.200517259
14Leo Kos31.7.200616961
21Enej Zelenko15.5.200617667
23Tai Strnad7.11.200617357
29Tomaž Koželj20.4.200616763
76Nik Dolšak7.6.200617970