Igralci U15B

Igralci U15B

#IgralecDatum rojstvaVišinaTeža
Andraž Krajnc2.11.201213331
Bine Berkovič6.9.201213735
Filip Kranjčević17.11.201412423
Matija Halić18.4.2007--
0Tim Kotnik24.3.200517765
00Nik Vukotić14.11.200616249
Nil Dvoršak23.9.200815040
Jakob Lešnik21.2.201313230
Nik Salkić26.3.201213132
Daniel Limunovič7.6.2006--
Benjamin Memić25.1.2007--
Maksim Juhart21.10.2007--
Matic Orozel28.5.2008--
Jakob Ogorevc23.1.2005180-
Filip Špirić17.6.2005176-
Gal Kasesnik8.9.2008--
Teodor Pelemiš27.1.2008--
Damjan Čučko8.10.2007--
Zak Murko Kobal4.5.2007--
Nemanja Lakić11.6.2004193-
Izak Blakaj1.10.201213735
Brin Vidmar27.12.201113532
Miha Krajnc14.2.2002--
Lian Kramberger14.7.2006--
Jan Filip Žunić3.12.201213229
Martin Wenzel10.9.2008--
Martin Lepenik11.1.2009--
Filip Bezjak17.10.2009--
Tine Petrovič3.3.2009--
Vid Ivetić17.7.2008--
Liam Klobučar6.2.201313933
Klemen Jarc26.3.201313332
Kimi Kaučić6.7.201314034
Filip Vesenjak19.8.201214039
Lovro Tratnik7.2.2008--
Anže Krajnc20.6.2009--
Luka Belić29.8.201312927
Luka Dragšič18.5.201213534
Luka Kolac23.8.201213327
Luka Lešnik22.7.201213328
Lukas Novak2.6.201213531
Maksim Gorenšek25.4.201213935
Nejc Novak9.2.201214039
Nik Bažec20.3.201214745
Tin Ferš Gorišek2.10.201212626
Vuk Jovanović5.1.201313534
1Jan Zapečnik3.1.200418263
1Luka Milosević1.9.201015553
3Luka Lavrič4.1.200617553
3Oliver Erbert13.4.201113432
4Urban Gajer22.12.201114342
5Timotej Eder7.10.200417760
5Tilen Kavran30.7.201014134
5Žiga Tratnik31.1.199818275
5Tine Lipnik9.11.201113130
6Miha Mataln Marolt3.7.200716951
6Staš Kotnik10.11.201113233
6Zoran Gavrič16.1.200119390
7Nino Grmek23.2.200717558
7Nikola Dizdarević17.2.200617361
7Armin Hrštić30.5.200019386
7Nik Verbanič10.4.200914534
8Vito Vezjak30.6.201015743
8Jovan Babić13.1.200418870
8Filip Žerjav24.7.200815542
8Martin Žerjav27.7.201014031
8Maj Rozman15.5.200218277
9Samo Baltić1.9.200318977
9Filip Lazarević9.9.200617856
9Aleksej Narayan Škobalj16.5.200715137
9Marko Krulj24.5.201113330
10Maj Tomažič5.3.200319081
10Filip Gajšek25.11.200516855
10Liam Novak20.8.201113634
10Jakob Gajšek20.12.200218671
10Tjaž Kranjčević21.01.201113835
10Anis Sadiković5.12.200915850
10Filip Pernačič12.10.201014741
11Tomaž Rajter10.5.200319392
11Arti Bruči4.2.200615642
11Aldin Durović7.11.200915035
11Mark Petrovič14.1.201015142
11Vasja Lorenci1.2.201114231
11Igor Struger2.3.200120491
12Gal Dragšič3.1.200417760
12Tian Praprotnik4.3.201115450
12Konstantin Timotič3.5.200716355
12Ian Čučko31.7.200914539
12Mark Babšek Vrečko2001207-
13Matic Rajter25.11.200517259
13Jure Rožič26.9.201113131
13David Koprenović1.7.200320285
14Leo Kos31.7.200616961
14Lan Nemanič14.4.201114239
14Salih Nuhanovič24.11.1982210116
14Lan Krempl21.3.200717554
15Vladislav Vasić18.11.200815342
15Dušan Žunić24.8.201114137
16Jure Oberlajt25.10.200517260
17Damir Puhar3.11.200913431
21Adnan Mujezinović200915234
21Enej Zelenko15.5.200617667
22Gal Rožič11.2.200518477
23Tristan Vukotić17.5.200517550
23Matija Jagrič8.4.201114640
23Tai Strnad7.11.200617357
23Timon Petrovič23.11.200419175
23Maks Kremžar11.5.201014538
23Oliver Oček12.10.201015847
24Jaka Markuš31.10.200816555
24Nik Celinšek22.1.201113633
24Luis Cestar31.3.201013729
29Tomaž Koželj20.4.200616763
30Andraž Maj Zavec28.4.201113535
30Rok Brodnjak23.12.200218078
30Dimitrije Žunić16.10.200915650
32Leon Zejnullahu16.11.200814644
33Lun Blagajac25.4.200518278
33Rok Špiganovič3.10.200916050
33Jernej Jakovac16.12.201015241
34Asmir Dulić24.1.201115049
35Anel Durović3.11.200716046
35Matic Vrabič5.8.200915854
38Urban Gulič22.6.201113838
44Jaša Jurgec26.8.200418063
66Evan Dvoršak9.6.200915642
69Mark Kovač26.7.200518675
76Nik Dolšak7.6.200617970
77Tinaj Valh17.2.200419470
77David Zrnko21.11.200715843
77Anej Šoba14.2.201014633
77Vojislav Vasić201014646
77Tine Koper21.3.201114436
81Filip Milojević22.10.200914337