Igralci U13

Igralci U13

#IgralecDatum rojstvaVišinaTeža
6Miha Mataln Marolt3.7.200716951
7Nino Grmek23.2.200717558
8Filip Žerjav24.7.200815542
9Aleksej Narayan Škobalj16.5.200715137
10Noam Erbert17.6.200815645
11Aldin Durović7.11.200915035
12Konstantin Timotič3.5.200716355
13Filip Semenič13.4.200715351
14Lan Krempl21.3.200717554
15Vladislav Vasić18.11.200815342
19Nik Vernik Brlič27.3.200816250
24Jaka Markuš31.10.200816555
30Matic Vaupotič11.8.200814742
32Leon Zejnullahu16.11.200814644
35Anel Durović3.11.200716046
48Gal Bračko10.6.200815358
55Filip Martin Fleisinger19.10.200715740
77David Zrnko21.11.200715843
85Jaka Škrlec8.5.200815239
88Taj Bračko25.12.200814540
99Nik Jernejšek Perko13.2.200815551