Igralci U12B

Igralci U12B

#IgralecDatum rojstvaVišinaTeža
3Oliver Erbert13.4.201113432
4Urban Gajer22.12.201114342
5Tine Lipnik9.11.201113130
6Staš Kotnik10.11.201113233
8Vito Vezjak30.6.201015743
9Marko Krulj24.5.201113330
10Liam Novak20.8.201113634
10Tjaž Kranjčević21.01.201113835
11Vasja Lorenci1.2.201114231
12Tian Praprotnik4.3.201115450
13Jure Rožič26.9.201113131
14Lan Nemanič14.4.201114239
15Dušan Žunić24.8.201114137
23Matija Jagrič8.4.201114640
24Nik Celinšek22.1.201113633
30Andraž Maj Zavec28.4.201113535
34Asmir Dulić24.1.201115049
38Urban Gulič22.6.201113838
77Tine Koper21.3.201114436