Člani

Člani

#IgralecDatum rojstvaVišinaTeža
Salem Šepič18.2.1995199103
Oleg Alferov13.8.199419286
4Alojz Evelin Mikolič Sobotič12.7.200218486
5Žiga Tratnik31.1.199818275
6Zoran Gavrič16.1.200119390
7Armin Hrštić30.5.200019386
8Maj Rozman15.5.200218277
9Džanan Đaltur25.1.200219575
10Jakob Gajšek20.12.200218671
11Tomaž Rajter10.5.200319392
11Igor Struger2.3.200120491
12Miha Prah8.7.2002194105
13Bor Vrečko18.5.199419788
14Salih Nuhanovič24.11.1982210116
15Liam Dvoršak19.11.200219378